Heuristic score · not affiliated with Apple or Google.
Screenshots from Google Play.
Makipag laban sa ibat ibang uri ng Manok ONLINE!
Inihahandog ng tataygames ang manok na pula! makipag tunggali sa ibat ibang klase ng manok Online!! MARAMING SALAMAT SA LAHAT NG MGA PILIPINONG NAG LARO AT TUMANGKILIK! LOVE U ALL :)
vs 0 median in the prior 7 days
Last bump 61d ago.
Signals: version bump ≤ 7 days + review velocity ≥ 1.5× the 7-day median. Both ⇒ Active event; version only ⇒ Recent update; spike only ⇒ High engagement.
-Added Ultra Sisiw ULTIMATE<br>-Added Sisiw 3 to Ultra sisiw transformation window.<br>-Added Manok na Onepunch (SERIOUS) <br>-New place: Tournament<br>-Now you can select different versions of Super Sisiw once you've unlocked Ultra Sisiw.<br><br>
Versions observed by AppWolf's hourly store pollers · newest first · up to 50 shown. History begins when an app enters our catalog - earlier versions aren't retroactively visible.
197 of 197 loaded reviews
napaka ganda ng laro nato the best
- Ayoto Mangundayao · v8.3
yeah
- Ariel Modena · v8.3
maganda siya ang saya
- venz macaraya
sana magkaroon po ako ng manok na one pantsh na siruis
- Shynalie Ibatuan · v8.3
ist very good
- Wilfredo Samarita
good game
- Darius nixon puerto · v8.3
my favorite
- Ronald Sebute · v8.3
paborito ko to date pa nakakatuwa yung laro nag e-enjoy ako
- Charley Las · v8.3
Ver Very Very 5!
- Jhunrey Lozada · v8.3
This game is awesome! You can fight other players chicken, Bots chicken which is awesome!
- Randy Nacua
Okay
- prince gian escueta · v8.3
sobbreng saya laroin Laga lagi lagi kapag wala ginagawa sa iskwela
- Jon Christian Tungcul · v8.3
ang ganda ng laro nato kapag wala akong ginagawa palagi ko to nilalaro sobrong ganda ng laro nato talaga
- Wish Lique · v8.3
ang Ganda ng lato
- Zaren Mckenzie Ching · v8.3
the game is very good and good quality too
- sophia simbajon · v8.3
I love the game.
- Gian Edxil
sobrang gandang laruin
- Rohley Valencia · v8.3
these game is so fun try now
- jayson zacarias
good but ads
- Joenas Gaspar · v8.3
every manok is awesome like manok na boksingero
- Neriza Loro · v8.3
lolo ang galing po nong mga update
- Godzilla
ang ganda niya
- jhelo maravilla
it's so fun to play
- Antonio Macalino · v8.3
good game so much fun
- JedQuintal GaG · v8.3
offline game na maganda
- Ayeth Yodico- Chua · v8.3
good game
- Jonalyn Amores Banico · v8.3
So coll
- Us3r Nam3 · v8.3
magandang laro
- Grace Señar · v8.3
this is the best😎👍
- Prince Lovina
thank you Gid kaibigan best games gin play nakun
- Jeorge Anthony Ochoa · v8.3
it was good
- Erold Duran · v8.3
Sobrang gandang laro ni tatay games pero Minsan nakukuha Kong kalaban malakas ehh mahina palang Ako ehhh.....
- Imelda Delgado · v8.3
can you please restore my acc because I was called a hacker after using the new bug which is not cheating it say I hacked the level😭
- Reynante Aninipot · v8.3
napaka ganda laroin Lalo na kase Pinoy Yung gumawa
- Clark justine Magsakay · v8.3
nostalgic
- Jennelyn Gonzales · v8.3
my account's glitched, had a super sisiw with, 20 levels now it's just an egg then when I try to unlock it it's already a super sisiw, fix this istg, my account is so glitched
- Perzeus Dwayne Reyes · v8.1
madali makakuha ng dragon eye
- kenneth maglasang
very fun
- Palalsmsmm Mrmrj3i2
sobrang ganda
- Mhigzjhailer Petallana · v8.3
so nice to play and hardworking my chicken get stronger
- Gaive Kaiser Burlaos · v8.3
ty you
- Incess Rico
it's good to play to update namanok Pula
- Gabby Granada
so beautiful games
- Carl Jay · v8.3
good
- Than Maung · v8.3
maganda sya
- Mylen Han · v8.3
not boring
- Keonaki Ziyad Coronel · v8.3
the games very good
- Juvelyn Orpilla · v8.3
mahirap kaya gusto ko
- Andy Morales
ansarap laruin nakaka injoy
- Lumar Rubio · v8.3
Paldo
- TTTSahur Buldak
ang aking makakalaban ay malalakas tapos ako mahina bigyan nyo naman ako malakas na character
- Karl Sam Karl · v8.3
so fun to play with
- Lance Jerick Bisnar · v8.3
pa cheat naman
- Luismiguel garcia · v8.3
ilove it
- Yespmed Nolop
maganda laro
- Rylyn Perlada · v8.3
Bakit ka nakahiram Kay idol
- Mark Steven Sequig
salamat po
- Calvin peter Sandoval
magandang game tohh solid
- Darryl Omoy
ery good ok yayaya
- Raphaelrussell Cabanglan · v8.3
ang ganda nang laro laroin you to daily
- Carla D.Maglalang · v8.3
i love when i fought a op guy and he disconnected
- Mae Jane Tindoy · v8.3
ok
- Marcus Navarro · v8.3
nag bug yung sa super sisiw 3 na obtain ko na pero d ma claim yung achievement tapos haystack na sa day 21 na hatch ko na pero naka lagay sa record d pa
- Gungging Tralala · v8.3
ganda
- Hervie Llenos · v8.3
Please add some more anime chicken like jujutsu kaisen(Gojo satoru)(Ryumen Sukuna)(Toji Zenin) Thankyou!!
- Sandy Rebuta · v8.3
wow
- Aron james Pellero
maganda laruin
- Reymart Corilla · v8.3
this game is good
- Scott PEREYRA · v8.3
good
- Nerishe Villanueva
maganda kasi
- Abad Efriel
have been playing this since Dec10 2019 it's very fun to play and the collaboration of the chickens is the best
- Graciano Reola · v8.3
so good game:]
- jhiann zandrei · v8.3
it's nice but I want manok na galaxy one puch man
- Maverick Rafael Edioma Lumakin
this game is good to play for FILIPINOS YEAHHUH
- Drake Alvarez
maganda
- Jude Matthew Casi · v8.3
best game ever, since i was a kid
- Xavier Killua
goooooood
- Eden grace Espinosa · v8.3
this so good that I I can't play this without this game thank you
- Judson Pineda · v8.3
cool 😎😎😎😎😎😎😎 nice
- Jo-ann Ablaza · v8.3
magaling yung game
- Christian Flores · v8.3
tatay lag yan mo ng manok tournament para mas maganda da please Lang po
- Anthony Domingo
nice game
- Shaun Kyser Dacalcap · v8.3
ganda
- dark dayum · v8.3
so very beautiful game
- Vincent Delos Santos
so cool games and my dad always play it
- Wowie Cabana · v8.3
Magandang Siya at sobrang nakaka libang
- Glenn Marc Dela cruz · v8.3
nakaka libang at nakaka tuwa laruin
- Zaijie Monares · v8.3
good
- Mathew Gallegar
looks like my chicken chicken LOL
- Razelle Sampang · v8.3
super relax
- John joseph letada · v8.3
good
- Jaypee Munez
Wow ganda
- Tonog Juvy · v8.3
beutiful game
- Rosario Ocuaman · v8.3
this is my first experience
- Aiza Tayao · v8.3
dahil madaming ads
- Akihiro Ace Sagarino · v8.3
I love
- Precious Segundo · v8.3
i need to get back my acc
- kenzhin R Bustamante kenzhin R Bustamante · v8.3
napaka ganda at solid at marami pa
- Joven Jr Acosta
tatay how to get my account back I have super sisiw in dare and I want to level max my super sisiw then can you give a 200000 money because my 200000 money is 0 and and I crash out because I have no money left my dream is to get one punch man I forgot to unlock him and I just get scammed and I deleted my manok na pula and I came back to manok na pula I'm proud of my self because I just get scammed again again again again and again and I say I'm going to be angry and he didn't scammed me
- jerson rose · v8.3
I Love this Game😓🤚✋🇵🇭
- Glenn Lawangon · v8.3
it so berry nise game👍👍juimkiiv gnuop
- Johnray Tumonog · v8.3
maganda ang laro nato parang sabungan
- Herzel Ascano · v8.3
this game is so fun
- Jonafiel Cajocson · v8.3
this is so amazing
- David Kurt Cabico
the best game ever
- Prince Carl Antonielle Radasa · v8.3
it's so good
- Prince Barontoy · v8.3
Bery good bery nice
- Ace A Cortez III
i like dis game
- Bsvr
i like this game it makes my hubad chicken feel powerful 1000/10
- Jurey Rodriguez · v8.3
i like it nami an ko from Ricky s. tac-an and jaymarl d. tac-an
- Chloe Solano
Ganda😱😱😱😱😱
- Lyndanric
ako pahiramin mo bibili ng ina mo last na din mama ko kung bakit mo ako blinock anung meron na ako E mo na eh E Clerigo in my trun now and back of everything I have E E even know if you want to come early E mo ako blinock anung kasalanan sa asawa niya ko kung sino pa ang E Clerigo in my trun nowm in my trun now I have to kille I'm here now in the morning and I will send mo ako ng pamasahe mo sa tanong na din boyfriend mo sa asawa ko chinachat mo sa tanong na ito E even know good evening idoyup
- Baby Zayra · v8.3
good bro
- XC GO
good graphics good experance
- April Rosales · v8.3
this game so fun guys try this now!
- FADERON, CRISTIAN C. · v8.3
Na gusto Han ko to paborito ko ito nung 10 yrs old ako makaka nostalgic moments 😁
- Alonzo malkiel Otic · v8.3
Ganda
- Aiden Clark
I love tatay game Tysm
- Dalhia Canoy · v8.3
i want this is real if i update this app, five star because is beuty of fighting
- Cluenn Mae Toquero
NOSTALGIC🥺
- quil Magno · v8.3
often
- Jennifer Ferrer · v8.3
I love it
- F18- Patricia B. Trimor · v8.1
good
- joaquin Tamayo · v8.3
I like the fighting chinken and different chinken and also some chinken have power
- Cobie Gaihe
it is my favorite childhood game I played this like in 2020 and it's 2026 and I still love it and the goofy sound and the chicken are bussin when ever I lose will getting mad like in 2020
- lorena nelmida
Loeffler you too and ku 3 SWAK bbrand milk chocolate and ka Ken ka matutud ne Pu pakiramdam kaya maranun kung sinaling manuk ya parin naman PO box po natin sa bahay te nalungkot Siguru teng magkano ya go too far from the nextime nalang PO box sir please find attached the na ream mu and ku 3 Milo pack and ku abyas king and ku 3 Milo pack of cigarettes in the na ream mu and I will be in the best love you too and I am po ma'am please find attached the following ad you have any further questions is
- Adria Manasan
if i play offline and i turn into online 😭 the money i got is lose
- Jhed Parangan · v8.3
play ful and I love it
- Regina Dela Cruz · v8.3
this game is relexing and nice
- Mary ann Gardose
tatay games pahingi malakas na manok Sana mabigyan ako
- Aldwin Dacles · v8.3
maganda ito laroin
- mayflor asierto · v8.3
very good apps
- Tatay Caloy's Savour
I really like the game and even offline it's still good
- Aiofe Gwapa
ang ganda penge ako manok na kidlat
- Keyo · v8.3
Best game i ever played
- Leo Lavado · v8.3
I can't use my old acc I have super sisiw 3 there I need to retrieve it :(
- Lykie Vinson
nang ganda
- Bufete Lara C.
maganda at favorite ko
- Kristoff Jermia · v8.3
I want a killed animation of the all manok
- Francis Ahrbhe Palaca
I want saring mano
- ANGHELO Lamac · v8.3
Good game super sisiw
- Joy Binayan
soo good
- Zion Emmanuelle Grana · v8.3
i like it and i wish it was unlimited can it be unlimited please can it be unlimited because i need to get the super sisiw and i was so happy to be unlimited it and so very kind of you to be unlimited it and i will be so happy
- Harold John Cariman · v8.3
I like it was good maganda
- Diana Jane Galos · v8.3
nerisit ang game ko
- Zyrus Rara · v8.3
Maganda sya laruen at mga Ibang skin ay SOBRANG ganda
- Jayke stifen Javier · v8.3
wow
- Caren Diaz
it is the best game I ever tryed in my life so if you see this game gow and click the download buton
- Mericel Buscato
it won't update to me :(
- Michelle Ramilo
Happy's
- Gary Villarosa · v8.3
maganda siyang laroin di nakakaboring
- Nigel Jhay Vacaro · v8.3
nawala LAHAT Ng binili kong manok pag log in ko
- Kim Nasayao · v8.3
this game is good for all and gamer
- Teresita Paculanang · v8.3
maganda sya laruin
- Raquel Torres · v8.3
your game is fool
- Marco sebastian
ang ganda nyang laruin
- Jehad Nerida
Oahu Hawaii is it po 😹 in my nag my work schedule is for the chat mo lang ako pag my mnghingi den ako sa Kila Towa q antu ka mag sleep 😴 you have a wonderful day today I chat with her about that I was just thinking about that I love you Ina Rd NW Washington county MD for the next two 🕑 you'have a wonderful day love you too and I will be in the office tomorrow to get my nag cht lagi dn mg for the office tomorrow to get it po 😹 in a few days ago but still good 😊 y
- Naifa Galacas
good game
- Gerald Calija · v8.3
ok na
- Yexel Moleño
I like it the quality the representable on Philippines
- honey little · v8.3
Nice game
- andre palomeras · v8.3
ADDICTIVE GAME!
- Leonides Alcantara · v8.3
okay
- Fvckyabitch
Maganda
- Ika Agaton · v8.3
Ganda grind lang kayo ng 7-10 days malakas na kayo😍😍
- Carlsberg Caindoy · v8.3
gandang laro nito
- Eired Santiago · v8.3
Good
- Ashura King · v8.3
maganda
- Mila Tisoy · v8.3
its great when im bored i play this and its offline
- Frances Lorraine Arcangel · v8.3
it's a very good game
- Gil Cuarenta · v8.3
it's a good game but it was so many ads and i don't want to spent my time watching the ad's,and that's all it was a good game
- Jared Mercado · v8.3
this game is such pure heaven to play i reccomend adding a flash rooster and a basketball rooster make the two have custom Finish him scenes add a fat rooster that carrys a box of chicken and its attack is throwing chicken at the enemy and add a mayor rooster that hits the enemy with a judge hammer I BEG YOU I HAVE BEEN PLAYING THIS SINCE I WAS 5
- Vedasto Echavia · v8.3
i have ty for may manok
- Juliana Rutaquio
NO I DON'T WANT TO ACCEPT THIS I HAVEN'T PLAYED MANOK NA PULA FOR SO LONG AND WHEN I REINSTALLED IT ALL MY CHICKENS ARE GONE!!?????? LIKE THIS IS SO UNFAIR. I MEAN MY MONEY IS STILL THERE BUT ALL THE CHICKENS I WORKED HARD FOR ARE GONE PLEASE FIX THIS😭😭
- Ethan Xd846
ang gands mag grind yay😫
- lovenia dandin
best
- Catherine Gigawin
it's so fun
- Christelle joy Dela paz · v8.3
this game is super good
- CM W
best games
- Melodins Maraasin · v8.3
wow nice
- John Mar
tito games sana mag labas ka ng bago mode na pwede makipaglaro sa kaibigan saana manotice
- Winter Rodriguez · v8.3
it makes me feel good when I don't have wifi
- Aliyaspogi Taute · v8.3
ayoko na kasi di lang ako nag online nang matagal pag online ko wala na lahat ng S+rank ko na manok pangit ng laro na to
- Cyrus Morales
pahingi po 45 bilyun sa manok na pola please favorite kopo kasi tong laro ganto ginagawa ng tatay ko po
- Clariz Desacula · v8.3
bakit nawala mga manok ko? level 3k plus nako na unlock ko na rin super sisiw 3 tapos ngayon back to start nanaman? yung rank ko sa online back to zero rin. Hays sayang lang pinaghirapan ko
- xocop flores · v8.3
hello! I'm a legit player at Level 1,600+. Right now, match rewards stop increasing after Level 1,000. Reaching milestones like Lvl 1,500 gives the same payout, but top-tier roosters cost billions. This impossible grind forces honest players to use cheats/mods just to progress. Please fix the scaling economy by increasing the money rewards every 100 levels past Level 1,000 (like 1,100, 1,500, etc.). This will keep the game fair and rewarding for dedicated players!
- Reagan Negre · v8.3
good game
- kristel ann Velasco
nostalgia
- dionne Ruma
it's fun game
- Dennis Domingono
love, game of My child, he even cry when I'm going to delete it,🤣
- Rasano Beruar
because they add saitama serius and pls upsate too
- Arthtim
it's good
- Troy Echavez · v8.3
nakaka libang
- Marc Lhoyd · v8.3
this is a good game great to play when you want a game that is relaxing and funny and fun
- Armilyn udarbe · v8.3
this game is perfect bro
- Nancy Miano · v8.3
sha is cool game
- Kathlea lyn Bisnar · v8.3
Ang Ganda ng laro grabe
- Georgie anne Binoya · v8.3
Player Voice for this app
Complaint themes, feature requests, churn signals, and CSV export - on the Pro and Agency plans.
Apps sharing the most store-listed category tags with this one.
Snake.io - Fun Snake .io Games
Hunter Assassin
Traffic Run!: Driving Game
Sonic Jump Pro
Poppy Playtime Chapter 1
Bingo Pop: Play Live Online
Want a side-by-side? Compare with Snake.io - Fun Snake .io Games